Abi Titmuss
Abi Titmuss



Abi Titmuss
Abi Titmuss



Abi Titmuss
Abi Titmuss



Abi Titmuss
Abi Titmuss


Birth:8 February 1976, Sleaford, Lincolnshire, England, UK
Birth Name:Abigail Evelyn Titmuss
Height:5′ 5½” (1.66 m)
Trivia:Long term girlfriend of John Leslie. [2004]
Was linked to comedian David Walliams.
Voted #7 in FHM Sexiest 100 Women 2005
Was a nurse.
In February 2007 she won the Fringe Report Award for Best West End Debut for her role in the Arthur Miller play ‘Two Way Mirror’.
Personal Quotes
„I’m an angel in the courtroom and a whore in the bedroom.”

Reclame